ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14744071
nr 1474 4071
OIL PAINTING
K G Carlström, signed, Fönsterram. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 48x84 cm,
K G Carlström, Signerad, Fönsterram. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x84 cm
800
SEK 600
Monday June 13 2022
at 18:07:22
11/6 00:27:30
500 kr
13/6 17:02:45